•Players Ranking

Rank Name Leader Level EXP Points
1WeedaLcapoNe201544555419000
2VISIONBosileMKD201500000019000
3Jagermeisterchears201399999719000
4RFHBESTA201281290419000
5Insidioushablala201202125619000
6VikingsThanoS201000000119000
7ProTestIamLovely20993924019000
8NightmaresMart20986365119000
9TheFallenHanno20907414619000
10ShowNoMercyLily6920883823219000
11WaR1LiGhTsLordM220852976619475
12AlLalinasr20773984119000
13LeDutchhNoID20746838119000
14OTFRudeJr20474621918930
15TheEMPERORFireFly20385277424005
16MajestyZunfix20278691119000
17UchihaClanUchihaShisui20222222219000
18Dragonsakortbawi20164199519000
19BalkansxDevilx20127671319000
20DemiGodsSing20111111119000
21Ch3Prive20102000019000
22Dragon7601killer20142080241619000
23BeraveMatesHel2039489019000
24GreeceElsaFarmer2011105316051
25UndergroundMephistos20119000
26Independence0920027777
27ProtectorsBraveHeart20022720
28FatalismMaurFarm20021868
29BloodyHellElodie20020656
30Resurrection0fcksgiven20022468
31FabulousGewrgia20022406
32TabascoVaqum20020477
33TheMightyKingOfArt20021850
34IKeelYouZer020021564
35ForcesAssassinate20020222
36PhoenixlCookiel20020833
37BeStormBabybelle20020391
38ReincarnatedTomm20020008
39NirvanaHitManiac20019298
40RoyalClubSuki20018598
41AMIGOSUrANGEL20016004
42RedArmySjamaantje20015799
43IceBreakersThumba20019993
44NevermindBarbie20019950
45TopDawgsMFMETAL20019950
46EliteForce20019700
47ElFra3naGunman20019650
48TreeWetPlussy20019425
49WolfHerdFloba20019116
50RedTeaPartyFrancesco20018979
51SexyPervsKrieg20018554
52BadBGpanBG20014607
53BalkanUnitedAzrael20019000
54MainKilleRZaib20019000
55TomorrowlandNeshiro20019000
56BattlefrontDarkSecrett20019000
57DejavuSasuke20019000
58imadsniper20019000
59DrunkDragonsKemdo20019000
1 «123456» 16