•Players Ranking

Rank Name Leader Level EXP Points
1WeedaLcapoNe201544555419000
2VISIONBosileMKD201500000019000
3Jagermeisterchears201399999719000
4HeavensAngelKiya201357680711455
5RFHBESTA201281290419000
6Insidioushablala201202125619000
7VikingsThanoS201000000119000
8ProTestIamLovely20993924019000
9NightmaresMart20986365119000
10TheFallenHanno20907414619000
11ShowNoMercyLily6920883823219000
12WaR1LiGhTsLordM220852976619475
13AlLalinasr20773984119000
14LeDutchhNoID20746838119000
15OTFRudeJr20474621918930
16TheEMPERORFireFly20385277424005
17MajestyZunfix20278691119000
18UchihaClanUchihaShisui20222222219000
19Dragonsakortbawi20164199519000
20BalkansxDevilx20127671319000
21DemiGodsSing20111111119000
22Ch3Prive20102000019000
23Dragon7601killer20142080241619000
24BeraveMatesHel2039489019000
25GreeceElsaFarmer2011105316051
26UndergroundMephistos20119000
27Independence0920027777
28ProtectorsBraveHeart20022720
29Fatalismvolcan20021868
30BloodyHellElodie20020656
31Resurrection0fcksgiven20022468
32FabulousGewrgia20022406
33TabascoVaqum20020477
34TheMightyKingOfArt20021850
35IKeelYouZer020021564
36ForcesAssassinate20020222
37PhoenixlCookiel20020833
38BeStormBabybelle20020391
39ReincarnatedTomm20020008
40NirvanaHitManiac20019298
41RoyalClubSuki20018598
42AMIGOSUrANGEL20016004
43RedArmySjamaantje20015799
44IceBreakersThumba20019993
45TopDawgsMFMETAL20019950
46NevermindBarbie20019950
47OriginalsJuppi20019950
48EliteForce20019700
49ElFra3naGunman20019650
50TreeWetPlussy20019425
51RedTeaPartyFrancesco20018979
52JustiiceSunlight20018575
53SexyPervsKrieg20018554
54BadBGpanBG20014607
55TomorrowlandNeshiro20019000
56BalkanUnitedAzrael20019000
57BattlefrontDarkSecrett20019000
58imadsniper20019000
59DrunkDragonsKemdo20019000
1 «123456» 16